Products 11 - 20 of 120
previous page   1  2  3  4  5  next page 

Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable ST-ST
ProductNo:
OM 43-0,5
Name:
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable ST-ST
Description:
Multimode (50/125µ) Duplex

Productvariants
(please choose):
 
Details  
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable LC-SC
ProductNo:
OM 44-0,5
Name:
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable LC-SC
Description:
Multimode (50/125µ) Duplex

Productvariants
(please choose):
 
Details  


Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable LC-ST
ProductNo:
OM 45-0,5
Name:
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable LC-ST
Description:
Multimode (50/125µ) Duplex

Productvariants
(please choose):
 
Details  
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable SC-ST
ProductNo:
OM 46-0,5
Name:
Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable SC-ST
Description:
Multimode (50/125µ) Duplex

Productvariants
(please choose):
 
Details  


Twinax-plug
ProductNo:
S 140
Name:
Twinax-plug
Description:
Clamp type for cable RG 22, RG 22A, RG 22B
 
Details  
Adapter
ProductNo:
S 141
Name:
Adapter
Description:
Twinax-jack to Twinax-jack
 
Details  


Twinax-panel socket
ProductNo:
S 142
Name:
Twinax-panel socket
Description:
solder type
 
Details  
Twinax-panel socket
ProductNo:
S 143
Name:
Twinax-panel socket
Description:
solder type
 
Details  


Terminator Twinax-jack
ProductNo:
S 147
Name:
Terminator Twinax-jack
Description:
93 Ohm
 
Details  
BNC-plug
ProductNo:
S 29 HQG
Name:
BNC-plug
Description:
screw type, gold-coloured, for cable up to Ų 6mm
 
Details  



Products 11 - 20 of 120
previous page   1  2  3  4  5  next page