Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable SC-SC
ProductNo:OM 42-0,5
Name: Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable SC-SC
Description: Multimode (50/125µ) Duplex

Details:

SC-Duplex plug - SC Duplex plug,
with dust covers,
0,5 m,
jacket: PU,
LSZH,
colour: aqua,
each cable packed in a polybag, with test protocol

 
EAN-Code:40 12386 42617 2


back Print